Štampa
Pogodaka: 495
 

Р.б.

Презиме и име

Разред

Број бодова

3. разред

1.

Лука Мукић

3/3

60

2.

Душан Вукша

3/3

55

3.

Сунчица Ђорђевић

3/3

48,5

4.

Дамијан Божић

3/1

47,5

5.

Матија Прчић

3/1

46

6.

Маша Џелебџић

3/1

45

7.

Уликес Ченај

3/3

32

8. Андреа  Езвеђ 3/2 30

9.

Анђела Богдановић

3/1

28

10.

Михајло Шулић

3/1

28

11.

Урош Витомировић

3/1

20

12.

Данка Савин

3/1

20

13.

Инес Радоњић

3/1

14

14.

Даниел Марков

3/2

7

4. разред

1.

Аљоша Крмпотић

4/3

96

2.

Ливиа Молнар

4/1

93

3.

Даниел Торма

4/2

90

4.

Милица Ружински

4/1

80

5.

Реља Брестовац

4/3

78

6.

Јулијана Матовић

4/1

76

7.

Марко Поповић

4/3

70

8.

Наталија Ждрња

4/1

68

9.

Елена Дулић

4/3

60

10.

Филип Давид Пољаковић

4/1

56

11.

Филип Милодановић

4/1

56

12.

Јована Маргетић

4/3

55

13.

Марк Долински

4/2

55

14.

Катарина Јурчак

4/3

40

15.

Андрија Шаровић

4/3

40

16.

Лира Вуков

4/3

40

17.

Вукан Ненадов

4/1

36

18.

Милан Мамула

4/3

35

19.

Дуња Борош

4/3

10

5. разред

1.

Ена Радуловић

5/3

40

2.

Јелена Поповић

5/3

15

3.

Емилија Тубић

5/1

10

4.

Регина Леваи

5/2

10

5.

Теодор Мрвељ

5/1

5

6.

Немања Матијевић

5/1

5

7.

Михајло Миливојевић

5/1

5

8.

Никола Милутиновић

5/1

5

9.

Валентина Вереш

5/2

5

10.

Доминик Ђемант Јанош

5/2

5

6. разред

1.

Обрад Мејић

6/3

34

2.

Милош Орсаг

6/1

32

3.

Александар Блажић

6/1

20

4.

Даниел Бали

6/2

19

5.

Лука Кукарас

6/1

18

6.

Барбара Такач

6/2

8

7.

Мелиса Бицок

6/2

5

8.

Диана Езвеђ

6/2

5

9.

Филип Чепела

6/3

0

7. разред

1.

Таша Бабић

7/3

55

2.

Софија Цветуљски

7/1

35

3.

Лазар Веселица

7/1

35

4.

Страхиња Грекша

7/3

25

5.

Сташа Ракић

7/3

20

6.

Дражен Ристић

7/3

20

7.

Ана Милодановић

7/1

15

8.

Дорис Дулић

7/3

10

9.

Димитрије Бајагић

7/1

10

10.

Матеа Миковић

7/3

10

11.

Петра Медаковић

7/3

5

8. разред

1.

Петра Плешинац

8/1

40

2.

Иван Ђукетић

8/1

20

3.

Кити Месарош

8/2

5

4.

Шамуел Харангозо Етеле

8/2

5

 

Напомена: Жалбе до уторка 12.11.2019. у 17:00 (код учитеља или
предметног наставника)